ROUND 1 RESULTS: 2014 Ohio Publinx Championship


Ohio Public Golf Association

Ohio Public Golf Association
FIRST ROUND RESULTS:
2014 Ohio Public Links Championship

Seven Hills Golf Course, Hartville Ohio
Tuesday, July 22, 2014

 

JAKE MCBRIDE HARTVILLE 66
NATHAN TARTER MOGADORE 69
JAKE HOUSTON LEXINGTON 69
JUSTIN ARENS COLUMBUS 71
RYAN HEADLEY HARTVILLE 71
NEVADA LEMON RAVENNA 71
TYLER MCHUGH AURORA 72
ZACH MOSHOLDER TALLMADGE 72
CHARLIE PHILLIPS MT. VERNON 72
BRYAN YEO LITCHFIELD 72
TAYLOR ZOLLER KENT 72
JACOB STASIULEWICZ GALENA 73
BRAYDEN BALDRIDGE HOWARD 73
ADAM WICKHAM UNIONTOWN 73
DOMINIC CARANO CANFIELD 74
JEFF MALLETTE N. CANTON 74
MICHAEL RICHEY RAVENNA 74
COLE SMITH KENT 74
PAYTON SNYDER ELLSWORTH 74
ADAM FLUTY NEW ALBANY 75
GARRISON MYLES CENTERBURG 75
MAX DECHECO STOW 75
MIKE GUARINO MENTOR 75
JUSTIN HALLAPY HUBBARD 75
IAN HOLT STOW 75
CHASE JOHNSON BARBERTON 75
TYLER MARANVILLE UNIONTOWN 75
SEAN MCGUIRE TWINSBURG 75
JOHN TIDENBERG N. CANTON 75
RYAN TROYER DOVER 75
JIMMY WILD SAGAMORE HILLS 75
JASON CHADIMA STOW 76
KENNY EARLE MASSILLON 76
KEVIN KRYSTY, JR. MINERAL CITY 76
RYAN MALLETTE N. CANTON 76
THOMAS MARTIN N. CANTON 76
CODY MAST DUNDEE 76
JUSTIN SCHOEN BELLEVUE 76
ERIC BROWN BATAVIA 77
JACOB ENGLISH WESTERVILLE 77
JAKE FAIT BOARDMAN 77
RYAN GAUGHAN CANTON 77
JORDAN GLICK MALVERN 77
IAN HAIDLE ELIDA 77
ISAAC HAVER FREDERICKSBURG 77
TREVOR JONES POLAND 77
ZACHARY KELLER HARTVILLE 77
DANIEL MARTINA COLUMBUS 77
LUKE SCHLICHER SPRINGFIELD 77
ROGER TOLLEY WILLARD 77
GRANT WEAVER WOOSTER 77
BRENNAN WHITIS DUBLIN 78
ANDREW BOOTH CANTON 78
JACK KASTOR N. CANTON 78
DUSTIN LIEBER NORWALK 78
MASON MCCOOL FINDLAY 78
ALEX MIDAY CANTON 78
BRANDON NIXON STOW 78
ROBERT SCHUSTRICH WINDHAM 78
BOBBY SPINO UNIONTOWN 78
JAMES THOMPSON MARION 78
PRINCETON BALL WESTERVILLE 79
BRANDON MILLS UNIONTOWN 79
GABE REYNOLDS ASHLAND 79
MARK SCHLABACH BERLIN 79
TY DAVID TWEED FINDLAY 79
JEFFREY BARBAS N. CANTON 80
BRIAN JAMES N. CANTON 80
THOMAS LYDIC N. BLOOMFIELD 80
ROBERT MALONEY II GALENA 80
DREW SAVAGE CANAL FULTON 80
STEPHEN SINCHOK FINDLAY 80
ELI STACY FINDLAY 80
LUKE TANNER SULLIVAN 80
CHRISTOPHER UTRUP UNIONTOWN 80
GEORGE ALLEN WARREN 81
KYLE BARNETT GROVE CITY 81
CONNOR DUDLEY FREMONT 81
BRANDON HEMMING CIRCLEVILLE 81
MICHAEL KELLY LOUISVILLE 81
EVAN LERNER AURORA 81
CHRIS KOZA TALLMADGE 82
NICK MITCHELL BARBERTON 82
CORY PETERSON MANSFIELD 82
AUSTIN JENKINS N. ROYALTON 83
JASON MCQUOWN POLAND 83
TYLER OVERBERG WEST CHESTER 83
PATRICK SCHULTZ AKRON 83
MATT WELLMAN TALLMADGE 83
KEN BEAUMARIAGE MINERVA 84
KYLE CARILE N. ROYALTON 84
ALEX LOFTIN STOW 84
KEITH PLUTO PARMA 84
ERICH BUEHLER CUYAHOGA FALLS 85
NOLAN SULLIVAN CANTON 85
FRANK SULLIVAN CANTON 85
NICHOLAS ADKINS ASHLAND 87
MARK GROSSO AKRON 87
JUSTIN HUTH CANTON 87
TAYLOR RISING STOW 87
NICK TESTA UNIONTOWN 87
TANNER JOHNSON BOLIVAR 89
NICK GINGO UNIONTOWN 90
ERIC MYERS WESTLAKE 93
KEVIN RICHARDSON CLEVELAND 98
Previous RESULTS: 2014 North Coast Junior Tour - Fowlers
Next Prayers for Dustin Alcorn