RESULTS: 2017 Southwest Junior Tour #8 – Pleasant Valley


Southwest Junior Golf Tour

FINAL RESULTS:
Southwest Junior Golf Tour
Event #8 Pleasant Valley Golf Course
, Medina
Par 36 Yardage 3557
Monday July 10th, 2017
(Weather Shortened)

Champions Series

Boys 15-18
Connor Thomas, Medina 36
Alex Fehlan, Wellington 38
Connor Flynn, Bay Village 38
Liam Cahmbers, Westlake 39
Chase Capela, Litchfield 39
Jacob Henyey, Brecksville 39
Adam Cook, Amherst 39
Cameron Jean, Medina 39
Nathan Fousek, Medina 40
Dylan Champney, Sheffield Vlg.
Baliley Hamilton, N. Royalton 41
Tony Vannello, Medina 41
Jimmy Tyler, Brecksville 42
Blake Shienkaruk, Medina 42
Luke Seelie, N. Olmsted 43
John Galik, Brecksville 43
Ethan Kramer, N. Olsmted 44
Kyle Kolick, Westlake 44
Nick Robbina, Avon 45
Nick Walcutt, Brecksville 45
Ian Shemo, Westlake 45
Eddie Keck, Strongsville 46
Andrew Lampner, Fairlawn 46
Liam Dent, Lakewood 47
Nick Mills, Olmsted Falls 48
Cameron Tkachik, Parma Hts. 49
Martin Higgins, Cleveland 49
Luke Fortunato, Bay Village 49
Charles Beatty, Berea 49
Carson Bianco, Independence 55
Kyle Gerrity, Rocky River 57

Girls 18-U
Molly DuPerow, Strongsville 42
Isabella Goyette, Medina 43
Makayla Sheehan, Rocky River 44
Madison Gardner, Avon 45
Shannon Sullivan, Westlake 45
Madeline Mindzora, Independence 46
Alessandra Goyette, Medina 46
Rachel Hetman, N. Olmsted 49
Ericka Marano, Brunswick 49
Alyssa Strongosky, Brecksville 50
Erin Frey, Medina 51

Boys 14-U
Cameron Addington, Avon Lake 41
Jarrett Nowak, N. Royalton 43
Kevin Gordon, N. Royalton 45
Clayton Greiner, Brunswick 46
Christian Lewandowski, Akron 50
Mark Sowers, Brecksville 51

Founders Series Event #6

Boys 13-U
Griffin Harabak, Medina 32
AJ Marcinko, Independence 35
Max Gargano, Medina 36
Justin Kundra, Broadview Hts. 37
Parker Phillips, Medina 42

Girls 14-U
Emily Krutkiewicz, Medina 33
Grace Bandwen, Sharon Township 46

Previous RESULTS: NEOHgolf.com Stroke Play #11 - The Elms
Next RESULTS: 2017 NOPGA Junior Golf Tour - Pine Hills