2016 Good Park Junior Tournament: Round 1 Scores


Good Park Golf Course Akron Ohio

Good Park Golf CourseROUND ONE SCORES
ROUND TWO STARTING TIMES:
2016 Good Park Junior Tournament

Good Park Golf Course, Akron
Thursday, July 7, 2016

PLAYER FLIGHT TIME TEE RD1
BURCH, ALEX 3RD 7:30 AM 10 78
FOUSEK, NATHAN 3RD 7:30 AM 10 82
AVALON, MICHAEL 3RD 7:30 AM 10 84
MEESE, AUSTIN 3RD 7:30 AM 10 84
MILLER, BRYCE 3RD 7:30 AM 10 85
WIREBAUGH, CARSON 3RD 7:30 AM 10 85
ANKROM, TYLER 3RD 7:30 AM 10 86
MCMASTER, ANDREW 3RD 7:30 AM 10 87
BOWSER, NOAH 3RD 7:30 AM 10 89
CROOKSTON, MAX 3RD 7:30 AM 10 89
GROSSO, MARK 3RD 7:30 AM 10 89
FENWICK, SCOTT 3RD 7:30 AM 10 91
RUSSO, MATTHEW 3RD 7:30 AM 10 91
THAMMACHACK, JAYDON 3RD 7:30 AM 10 91
TROYER, CARTER 3RD 7:30 AM 10 93
WARD, COLIN 3RD 7:30 AM 10 93
DORNACK, ANDREW 3RD 7:30 AM 10 97
SCHLUE, AVERY 4TH 7:30 AM 1 80
MARUSIAK, NICK 4TH 7:30 AM 1 86
HEYD, NOAH 4TH 7:30 AM 1 87
STEVENSON, JOSHUA 4TH 7:30 AM 1 87
DOBBINS, PAYTON 4TH 7:30 AM 1 89
DYE, JON 4TH 7:30 AM 1 89
MILLER, BRAXTON 4TH 7:30 AM 1 90
NICOLA, REILLY 4TH 7:30 AM 1 92
HOLZAPFEL, JACKSON 4TH 7:30 AM 1 94
RYAN, NATHAN 4TH 7:30 AM 1 94
SCARR, BRANDON 4TH 7:30 AM 1 94
MOORE, AUSTIN D. 4TH 7:30 AM 1 95
STERK, ZACK 4TH 7:30 AM 1 96
CURRAN, SEAN 4TH 7:30 AM 1 100
WAGNER, TIMOTHY 4TH 7:30 AM 1 100
HANDY, STEPHEN 5TH 8:00 AM 10 86
TROYER, CASEY 5TH 8:00 AM 10 88
MILLER, EVAN 5TH 8:00 AM 10 90
GRAFF, JOE 5TH 8:00 AM 10 94
MOORE, AUSTIN 5TH 8:00 AM 10 98
SCHNAEKEL, NOLAN 5TH 8:00 AM 10 99
BORRELLI, CLAYTON 5TH 8:00 AM 10 100
MOLDVAY, MASON 5TH 8:00 AM 10 101
MCCLOWRY, ETHAN 5TH 8:00 AM 10 102
SHANKEL, JACOB 5TH 8:00 AM 10 102
ERBE, LABAN 5TH 8:00 AM 10 103
BAUMGARTNER, RICK 5TH 8:00 AM 10 104
KRESS, WALTER 5TH 8:00 AM 10 107
DYER, ALEXANDER 5TH 8:00 AM 10 109
OSBORNE, GRANT 5TH 8:00 AM 10 129
BREWER, DANIEL 6TH 8:00 AM 1 WD
SWEJK, RYAN 6TH 8:00 AM 1 WD
FRASHER, BLAKE 6TH 8:00 AM 1 95
COOPER, AJ 6TH 8:00 AM 1 98
POPOVICH, NICK 6TH 8:00 AM 1 104
SRODOWA, GAVIN 6TH 8:00 AM 1 104
GRAY, BRANDON 6TH 8:00 AM 1 105
STROUD, NATE 6TH 8:00 AM 1 112
LEACH, RYAN 6TH 8:00 AM 1 113
NELSON, ANDREW 6TH 8:00 AM 1 118
PETERS, ALEX 6TH 8:00 AM 1 121
HINES, TREY 6TH 8:00 AM 1 130
CHILL, BRADLEY 10&U 8:30 AM 1 WD
JACOBS, JEFFREY PAUL 10&U 8:30 AM 1 43
HERSTICH, BRADEN 10&U 8:30 AM 1 44
OSBORNE, NATHAN 10&U 8:30 AM 1 53
HAYNES, NOLAN 11/12 11:15 AM 1 71
PETRIE, SOLOMON 11/12 11:15 AM 1 71
RYAN, JACOB 11/12 11:15 AM 1 87
PALLOTTA, MITCHELL 11/12 11:15 AM 1 91
BARTEK, CAMERON 11/12 11:15 AM 1 96
TAYLOR-HASS, MASON 11/12 11:15 AM 1 119
APTICAR, AARON 1ST 11:15 AM 10 75
RINKUS, HUNTER 1ST 11:15 AM 10 77
KNAPP, JONATHON 1ST 11:15 AM 10 80
WAGNER, ZACH 1ST 11:15 AM 10 81
CLOONAN, PATRICK 1ST 11:15 AM 10 82
GROSSO, VINCE 1ST 11:15 AM 10 83
DAUK, ANDREW 1ST 11:15 AM 10 85
JEAN, CAMERON 1ST 11:15 AM 10 85
DISTELHORST, DANIEL 1ST 11:15 AM 10 87
JENNINGS, JOSEPH 1ST 11:15 AM 10 89
DYE, NICK 1ST 11:15 AM 10 90
ARCH, AJ 1ST 11:15 AM 10 91
MIKLOS, OWEN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 76
HARDING, LOGAN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 78
VAUGHAN, JUSTIN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 78
WOODWARD, JOSHUA 2ND 11:30 AM 1 81
BUDNER, JARED 2ND 11:30 AM 1 82
DORMAN, IAN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 82
DYE, ALEX 2ND 11:30 AM 1 84
HUDAK, DARIN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 85
KOPRIVEC, AUSTIN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 85
MCCLOWRY, COLIN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 85
NORRIS, EVAN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 86
PAGE, DAN 2ND 11:30 AM 1 88
TIMBERLAKE, NATE 2ND 11:30 AM 1 88
FILO, ADAM CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 70
GRABOWSKI, TYLER CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 73
WYSS, ANDREW CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 74
CONJERTI, JORDAN CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 75
ERKS, DYLAN CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 75
MORAN, ALEXANDER CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 75
DUBIEL, CHAD CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 77
FORSTER, JEREMY CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 77
MOLDOVAN, MAXWELL CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 77
GLEICHAUF, BEN CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 78
PHELPS, COOPER CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 78
REED, TOPHER CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 78
WITSCHEY, TOMMY CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 78
KALENTERIDES, ZAK CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 80
JACOBS, MAURICE CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 84
SCHERLER, ROSS CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 84
WRIGHT, JOSHUA CHAMP 11:45 AM 10 85
GRANT, MEAGHAN G CHAMP 12:00 PM 1 84
FINLEY, HANNAH G CHAMP 12:00 PM 1 85
SWAIN, OLIVIA G CHAMP 12:00 PM 1 85
HOFACKER, JULIA G CHAMP 12:00 PM 1 86
SHEPHERD, ARMANI G CHAMP 12:00 PM 1 87
NIKOLAIDIS, ANASTASIA G CHAMP 12:00 PM 1 88
MAY, GRACE G CHAMP 12:00 PM 1 90
BOLTON, BRITTANY G CHAMP 12:00 PM 1 93
HALLER, SARA G 1ST 12:15 PM 1 89
PETRO, LAUREN G 1ST 12:15 PM 1 92
ROCKHOLD, HUNTER G 1ST 12:15 PM 1 93
KLINE, KATHI G 1ST 12:15 PM 1 94
DARR, SAMANTHA G 1ST 12:15 PM 1 106
HARDING, MACKENNA G 1ST 12:15 PM 1 107
NIKOLAIDES, ABRIELLE G 1ST 12:15 PM 1 114
RICCHIUTI, GIUSTINA G 1ST 12:15 PM 1 156

Previous FINAL RESULTS: 2016 Davey Tree Ohio Open Championship
Next RESULTS: 2016 North Coast Junior Tour @ Turkeyfoot