ROUND 3 RESULTS: 2014 Ohio Publinx Championship


Ohio Public Golf Association

Ohio Public Golf Association
THIRD ROUND RESULTS:
2014 Ohio Public Links Championship

Seven Hills Golf Course, Hartville Ohio
Thursday, July 24, 2014

 

JAKE MCBRIDE HARTVILLE 66 70 71 207
NATHAN TARTER MOGADORE 69 69 69 207
CHARLIE PHILLIPS MT. VERNON 72 71 67 210
RYAN TROYER DOVER 75 64 71 210
RYAN HEADLEY HARTVILLE 71 74 70 215
BRYAN YEO LITCHFIELD 72 73 72 217
IAN HOLT STOW 75 74 70 219
JUSTIN ARENS COLUMBUS 71 74 75 220
MAX DECHECO STOW 75 72 73 220
CHASE JOHNSON BARBERTON 75 76 69 220
JEFF MALLETTE N. CANTON 74 69 78 221
CONNOR DUDLEY FREMONT 81 68 73 222
JIMMY WILD SAGAMORE HILLS 75 71 76 222
TAYLOR ZOLLER KENT 72 70 80 222
JAKE HOUSTON LEXINGTON 69 73 81 223
TYLER MARANVILLE UNIONTOWN 75 73 75 223
GRANT WEAVER WOOSTER 77 74 72 223
MIKE GUARINO MENTOR 75 75 74 224
TYLER MCHUGH AURORA 72 75 77 224
GARRISON MYLES CENTERBURG 75 72 77 224
KENNY EARLE MASSILLON 76 78 71 225
JUSTIN HALLAPY HUBBARD 75 75 75 225
ZACHARY KELLER HARTVILLE 77 72 76 225
NEVADA LEMON RAVENNA 71 75 79 225
SEAN MCGUIRE TWINSBURG 74 77 74 225
JACOB ENGLISH WESTERVILLE 77 76 73 226
JAKE FAIT BOARDMAN 77 74 75 226
ADAM FLUTY NEW ALBANY 75 75 77 227
TREVOR JONES POLAND 77 77 74 228
CODY MAST DUNDEE 76 76 76 228
JASON CHADIMA STOW 76 80 73 229
DANIEL MARTINA COLUMBUS 77 70 82 229
MICHAEL RICHEY RAVENNA 74 77 78 229
STEPHEN SINCHOK FINDLAY 80 73 76 229
ROGER TOLLEY WILLARD 77 76 76 229
BRAYDEN BALDRIDGE HOWARD 73 79 78 230
IAN HAIDLE ELIDA 77 81 72 230
ALEX MIDAY CANTON 78 76 76 230
JOHN TIDENBERG N. CANTON 75 78 77 230
ISAAC HAVER FREDERICKSBURG 77 78 76 231
DUSTIN LIEBER NORWALK 78 81 72 231
ROBERT MALONEY II GALENA 80 78 73 231
JACOB STASIULEWICZ GALENA 73 79 79 231
ADAM WICKHAM UNIONTOWN 73 82 76 231
RYAN GAUGHAN CANTON 77 81 75 233
JORDAN GLICK MALVERN 77 79 77 233
MASON MCCOOL FINDLAY 78 75 80 233
BRANDON NIXON STOW 78 80 75 233
ZACH MOSHOLDER TALLMADGE 78 78 78 234
ROBERT SCHUSTRICH WINDHAM 78 77 79 234
GABE REYNOLDS ASHLAND 79 78 79 236
JUSTIN SCHOEN BELLEVUE 76 77 83 236
ELI STACY FINDLAY 80 76 80 236
MICHAEL KELLY LOUISVILLE 81 77 79 237
KEVIN KRYSTY, JR. MINERAL CITY 76 81 80 237
JACK KASTOR N. CANTON 78 79 81 238
BRANDON MILLS UNIONTOWN 79 81 78 238
LUKE SCHLICHER SPRINGFIELD 77 80 81 238
PAYTON SNYDER ELLSWORTH 74 78 86 238
CHRISTOPHER UTRUP UNIONTOWN 80 76 82 238
CUT LINE
MATT WELLMAN TALLMADGE 83 77 79 239
ERIC BROWN BATAVIA 77 85 78 240
DOMINIC CARANO CANFIELD 74 81 85 240
DREW SAVAGE CANAL FULTON 80 80 80 240
MARK SCHLABACH BERLIN 79 73 88 240
PATRICK SCHULTZ AKRON 83 78 79 240
COLE SMITH KENT 74 81 85 240
RYAN MALLETTE N. CANTON 76 78 87 241
ANDREW BOOTH CANTON 78 79 85 242
BRIAN JAMES N. CANTON 80 81 81 242
BOBBY SPINO UNIONTOWN 78 84 80 242
NICHOLAS ADKINS ASHLAND 87 77 79 243
KEN BEAUMARIAGE MINERVA 84 80 79 243
CORY PETERSON MANSFIELD 82 79 82 243
KYLE BARNETT GROVE CITY 81 78 86 245
LUKE TANNER SULLIVAN 80 81 84 245
JASON MCQUOWN POLAND 83 78 85 246
NOLAN SULLIVAN CANTON 85 81 80 246
THOMAS MARTIN N. CANTON 76 88 83 247
PRINCETON BALL WESTERVILLE 79 85 84 248
THOMAS LYDIC N. BLOOMFIELD 80 81 88 249
TY DAVID TWEED FINDLAY 79 84 86 249
TAYLOR RISING STOW 87 78 87 252
Previous FINAL RESULTS: 2014 Junior Portage County Am
Next RESULTS: 2014 North Coast Junior Tour - Legend Lake