ROUND 2 RESULTS: 2014 Ohio Publinx Championship


Ohio Public Golf Association

Ohio Public Golf Association
SECOND ROUND RESULTS:
2014 Ohio Public Links Championship

Seven Hills Golf Course, Hartville Ohio
Wednesday, July 23, 2014

 

JAKE MCBRIDE HARTVILLE 66 70 136
NATHAN TARTER MOGADORE 69 69 138
RYAN TROYER DOVER 75 64 139
JAKE HOUSTON LEXINGTON 69 73 142
TAYLOR ZOLLER KENT 72 70 142
JEFF MALLETTE N. CANTON 74 69 143
CHARLIE PHILLIPS MT. VERNON 72 71 143
JUSTIN ARENS COLUMBUS 71 74 145
RYAN HEADLEY HARTVILLE 71 74 145
BRYAN YEO LITCHFIELD 72 73 145
NEVADA LEMON RAVENNA 71 75 146
JIMMY WILD SAGAMORE HILLS 75 71 146
MAX DECHECO STOW 75 72 147
DANIEL MARTINA COLUMBUS 77 70 147
TYLER MCHUGH AURORA 72 75 147
GARRISON MYLES CENTERBURG 75 72 147
TYLER MARANVILLE UNIONTOWN 75 73 148
CONNOR DUDLEY FREMONT 81 68 149
IAN HOLT STOW 75 74 149
ZACHARY KELLER HARTVILLE 77 72 149
ADAM FLUTY NEW ALBANY 75 75 150
MIKE GUARINO MENTOR 75 75 150
JUSTIN HALLAPY HUBBARD 75 75 150
JAKE FAIT BOARDMAN 77 74 151
CHASE JOHNSON BARBERTON 75 76 151
SEAN MCGUIRE TWINSBURG 74 77 151
MICHAEL RICHEY RAVENNA 74 77 151
GRANT WEAVER WOOSTER 77 74 151
BRAYDEN BALDRIDGE HOWARD 73 79 152
CODY MAST DUNDEE 76 76 152
MARK SCHLABACH BERLIN 79 73 152
PAYTON SNYDER ELLSWORTH 74 78 152
JACOB STASIULEWICZ GALENA 73 79 152
JACOB ENGLISH WESTERVILLE 77 76 153
MASON MCCOOL FINDLAY 78 75 153
JUSTIN SCHOEN BELLEVUE 76 77 153
STEPHEN SINCHOK FINDLAY 80 73 153
JOHN TIDENBERG N. CANTON 75 78 153
ROGER TOLLEY WILLARD 77 76 153
KENNY EARLE MASSILLON 76 78 154
TREVOR JONES POLAND 77 77 154
RYAN MALLETTE N. CANTON 76 78 154
ALEX MIDAY CANTON 78 76 154
DOMINIC CARANO CANFIELD 74 81 155
ISAAC HAVER FREDERICKSBURG 77 78 155
ROBERT SCHUSTRICH WINDHAM 78 77 155
COLE SMITH KENT 74 81 155
ADAM WICKHAM UNIONTOWN 73 82 155
JASON CHADIMA STOW 76 80 156
JORDAN GLICK MALVERN 77 79 156
ZACH MOSHOLDER TALLMADGE 78 78 156
ELI STACY FINDLAY 80 76 156
JAMES THOMPSON MARION 78 78 156
CHRISTOPHER UTRUP UNIONTOWN 80 76 156
ANDREW BOOTH CANTON 78 79 157
JACK KASTOR N. CANTON 78 79 157
KEVIN KRYSTY, JR. MINERAL CITY 76 81 157
GABE REYNOLDS ASHLAND 79 78 157
LUKE SCHLICHER SPRINGFIELD 77 80 157
GEORGE ALLEN WARREN 81 77 158
RYAN GAUGHAN CANTON 77 81 158
IAN HAIDLE ELIDA 77 81 158
MICHAEL KELLY LOUISVILLE 81 77 158
ROBERT MALONEY II GALENA 80 78 158
BRANDON NIXON STOW 78 80 158
KYLE BARNETT GROVE CITY 81 78 159
DUSTIN LIEBER NORWALK 78 81 159
BRANDON HEMMING CIRCLEVILLE 81 79 160
EVAN LERNER AURORA 81 79 160
BRANDON MILLS UNIONTOWN 79 81 160
DREW SAVAGE CANAL FULTON 80 80 160
MATT WELLMAN TALLMADGE 83 77 160
BRIAN JAMES N. CANTON 80 81 161
THOMAS LYDIC N. BLOOMFIELD 80 81 161
JASON MCQUOWN POLAND 83 78 161
CORY PETERSON MANSFIELD 82 79 161
PATRICK SCHULTZ AKRON 83 78 161
LUKE TANNER SULLIVAN 80 81 161
ERIC BROWN BATAVIA 77 85 162
BOBBY SPINO UNIONTOWN 78 84 162
TY DAVID TWEED FINDLAY 79 84 163
BRENNAN WHITIS DUBLIN 78 85 163
NICHOLAS ADKINS ASHLAND 87 77 164
PRINCETON BALL WESTERVILLE 79 85 164
KEN BEAUMARIAGE MINERVA 84 80 164
THOMAS MARTIN N. CANTON 76 88 164
TAYLOR RISING STOW 87 78 165
ALEX LOFTIN STOW 84 82 166
TYLER OVERBERG WEST CHESTER 83 83 166
NOLAN SULLIVAN CANTON 85 81 166
 
CUT LINE
 
NICK MITCHELL BARBERTON 82 85 167
NICK TESTA UNIONTOWN 87 81 168
KYLE CARILE N. ROYALTON 84 85 169
KEITH PLUTO PARMA 84 86 170
AUSTIN JENKINS N. ROYALTON 83 89 172
JUSTIN HUTH CANTON 87 86 173
ERICH BUEHLER CUYAHOGA FALLS 85 89 174
FRANK SULLIVAN CANTON 85 89 174
JEFFREY BARBAS N. CANTON 80 95 175
TANNER JOHNSON BOLIVAR 89 86 175
MARK GROSSO AKRON 87 92 179
ERIC MYERS WESTLAKE 93 88 181
KEVIN RICHARDSON CLEVELAND 98 86 184
Previous UPDATE: 2014 Twin Lakes Series Championship
Next FINAL RESULTS: 2014 Junior Portage County Am