RESULTS: 2016 Southwest Junior Tour @ Valleaire


Southwest Junior Golf Tour

Southwest Junior Golf Tour ClevelandFINAL RESULTS:
2016 Southwest Junior Golf Tour Event #7
Valleaire GC
, Hinckley
Wednesday June 29th, 2016
Par 72 Yardage 6528

Champion Series

Boys 15-18
Luke Seelie, N. Olmsted 75
Ross Scherler, Medina 77
Lukas Vollman, Hinckley 78
Avery Borak, Medina 80
Blake Rudy, N. Royalton 80
Shane Strongosky, Brecksville 81
Tyler Snyder, N. Royalton 81
Brandon Netzel, N. Ridgeville 81
Carson Wirebaugh, Medina 82
Jacob Shook, N. Royalton 83
David Laib, Wadsworth 83
Andrew McMaster, Wadsworth 84
Nathan Fousek, Medina 84
Cooper Phelps, Wadsworth 85
Jack Lee, Bay village 85
Tommy Frey, Broadview Hts. 85
Kyle Novak, N. Royalton 86
Connor Thomas, Medina 87
Connor Flynn, Bay Village 88
Jacob Sigan, Strongsville 89
Eric Devney, N. Royalton 89
Jacob Petrella, Brunswick 90
Kyle Kolick, Westlake 91
Andrew Lampner, Fairlawn 92
Logan Kieklak, Broadview Hts. 93
Adam Sowers, Brecksville 95
Bailey Hamilton, N. Royalton 95
Jake Frey, Broadview Hts. 96
Jack Hoynes, Medina 98
Sean Zach, Brecksville 105
Evan Groh, N. Royalton 105
Luke Fortuneto, Bay Village 106
Andrew Koza, Medina 111
Evan Medwid, Hinckley 119
Dylan Boff, Broadview Hts. NS
Kody Mann, Brunswick Hills NS
Joe Shepherd, Rocky River NS
Jake Moraca, Strongsville NS

Girls 18-U
Christina Williams, Medina 77
Lyndsay Blum, Independence 84
Alyson Kovach, Strongsville 92
Paige Rider, N. Royalton 95
Audrey Zedella, Hinckley 96
Devon Matson, Brunswick 97
Makakla Sheehan, Rocky River 98
Meghan Allman, Olmsted Falls 99
Madeline Mindzora, Independenc 99
Rachael Sladky, N. Olmsted 99
Julia Estephan, Strongsville 101
Gabby Horvath, N. Royalton 103
Shannon Sullivan, Westlake 103
Meleana Santivasci, Medina 105
Rachel Hetman, N. Olmsted 111
Sammy Horvath, N. Royalton 113
Jennifer Lutz, N. Royalton 120
Chelsea Mann, Brunswick Hills NS
Abigail Kaskey, Medina NS
Ginger Crist, Independence NS

Boys 14-U
Ross Williamson, Medina 80
Blake Shienkaruk, Medina 84
Dylan Champney, Sheffield Vlg. 87
John Galik, Brecksville 87
Cooper Hrabek, Medina 90
John Varley, Medina 93
Tony Vannello, Medina 94
Jack Vichill, Westlake 96
Matt Romansky, Westlake 101
Jarrett Novak, N. Royalton 102
Daniel Burgoyne, Aurora 103
Seth Kerns, Medina 113
Ethan McClowry, Medina 117
Christian Lewandowski, Akron NS
 

Founders Series

Girls 14-U
Ellen O’Leary, Rocky River 53
Maddie Debnar, Medina 58
Erin Frey, Medina 58

Boys 13-U
Clayton Greiner, Brunswick 50
Joseph Sbatella, N. Royalton 57
Mark Sowers, Brecksville 58

Previous RESULTS: 2016 NOPGA Junior Tour @ Barberton Brookside
Next 2016 Greater Cleveland Skins Game: Week 12 Results