RESULTS: 2016 Southwest Junior Tour @ Columbia Hills


Southwest Junior Golf Tour

Southwest Junior Golf Tour ClevelandFINAL RESULTS:
2016 Southwest Junior Golf Tour
Event #6 Columbia Hills CC

Monday June 27th, 2016
Par 71 Yardage 6407

Boys 15-18
Luke Seelie, N. Olmsted 76
Adam Cook, Amherst 77
Kody Mann, Medina 78
Lukas Vollman, Hinckley 78
Ben Gliechauf, N. Olmsted 79
Connor Thomas, Medina 79
Shane Strongosky, Brecksville 79
Brandon Netzel, N. Ridgeville 79
Jimmy Clark, N. Olmsted 80
Jack Lee, Bay Village 81
Tyler Snyder, N. Royalton 81
Connor Flynn, Bay Village 82
Chad Dubiel, Hinckley 82
David Laib, Wadsworth 83
Dylan Boff, Broadview Hts. 84
Tommy Frey, Broadview Hts. 85
Joe Shepherd, Rocky River 85
Jacob Shook, N. Royalton 85
Andrew Lampner, Fairlawn 86
Carson Wirebaugh, Medina 87
Kyle Novak, N. Roylaton 88
Jacob Sigan, Strongsville 89
Jake Frey, Broadview Hts. 89
Brendan McDonnell, Strongsville 90
Jacob Petrella, Brunswick 90
Cameron Jean, Medina 91
Bailey Hamilton, N. Royalton 92
Colin McClowry, Medina 94
Adam Sowers, Brecksville 94
Eric Devney, N. Royalton 95
Kyle Bruns, Brunswick 95
Kyle Kolick, Westlake 98
Evan Groh, N. Royalton 99
Sean Zach, Brecksville 101
Jack Hoynes, Medina 102
Andrew Koza, Medina 107
Luke Fortuneto, Bay Village 107

Girls 18-U
Lyndsay Blum, Independence 90
Alyson Kovach, Strongsville 97
Meghan Allman, Olmsted Falls 99
Meleana Santivasci, Medina 101
Rachel Hetman, N. Olmsted 108
Rachael Sladky, N. Olmsted 111
Shannon Sullivan, Westlake 111
Madeline Harper, Independence 113
Makayla Sheehan, Rocky River 118
Jennifer Lutz, N. Royalton 120
Chelsea Mann, Brunswick Hills 121
Madeline Mindzora, Independence 122
Sammy Horvath, N. Royalton 123
Julia Estephan, Strongsville 125
Ginger Crist, Independence 128
Abigail Kaskey, Medina WD
Gabby Horvath, N. Royaton WD
Hannah Botzman, Independece WD

Boys 14-U
Jack Vichill, Westlake 89
John Galik, Brecksville 90
Blake Shienkaruk, Medina 92
Tony Vannello, Medina 93
Matt Romansky, Westlake 94
Cooper Hrabek, Medina 94
Dylan Champney, Sheffield Vlg. 99
Liam Doyle, Rocky River 101
Patrick Hess, Medina 110
Ethan McClowry, Medina 113
Owen Boff, Broadview Hts. 119
Jarrett Novak, N. Royalton 119
Christian Lewandowski, Akron 120
Matthew Webber, Bay Village 121

Previous FINAL RESULTS: 2016 NOPGA Pro - 3 Am
Next Dr. Jeff Mallette Qualifies for 2016 U.S. Senior Open at Scioto