RESULTS: 2015 North Coast Junior Tour @ Manakiki


North Coast Junior Golf Tour

North Coast Junior Golf TourFINAL RESULTS:
The Classic Auto – North Coast Junior Tour
Manakiki Golf Course
, Willoughby Hills, Ohio
Tuesday, July 21, 2015
Par 72, 6641 Yards

 
Boys 16-19
Christopher Sloe, Aurora 33-33–66
Nicholas Scharf, Painesville 36-37–73
Nolan Jurcago, Mentor 38-37–75
Andrew Britton, Waterford, PA 42-33–75
Brian Irish, Painesville 36-41–77
Michael Milam, Concord 44-33–77
Zachary Morris, Lyndhurst 39-39–78
Kyle Horvath, Mentor 41-37–78
Stephen Dolan, Painesville 39-40–79
Brian Beres, Kirtland 40-43–83
Nick Paul, Burton 38-46–84
Parker Sayavich, Twinsburg 42-43–85
Tommy Lauer, University Hts 38-48–86
Victor Prokop, Willoughby Hills 41-45–86
Reese Thaler, Chagrin Falls 43-44–87
Ryan Wheeler, Shaker Hts. 39-49–88
Miles Chapman, Burton 45-43–88
Nathan Strack, Bay Village 44-46–90
Tony Duffy, Mentor 47-45–92
Kyle Lakota, Mayfield Hts 47-45–92
Derek Stamberger, Highland Hts 47-46–93
Andrew Coy, Twinsburg 44-49–93
Davey Spiz, Hudson 55-53–108
Bryce Zwagerman, Concord Twp 47-62–109

 
Boys 14-15
Michael Petrus, Avon Lake 40-38–78
Roni Shin, Rocky River 40-39–79
Nolan Adams, Painesville 39-40–79
Emmett Weil, Chagrin Falls 40-40–80
Arya Achar, Concord 39-42–81
Dylan Fitchet, Conneaut 41-42–83
Michael Olson, Concord 45-38–83
Jonathan Gole, Painseville 42-42–84
Ryan Previte, Mayfield Village 43-41–84
Luke Martinsen, Avon Lake 43-41–84
Ben Foltz, Solon 45-40–85
Ryan Grabowski, University Hts 41-45–86
Jared Rosner, Solon 40-49–89
Geoffrey Gao, Solon 44-45–89
Ernest Manke, Chagrin Falls 46-44–90
Matthew Meyer, Massillon 48-43–91
Jack Bonnes, Mentor 46-46–92
Nathan Godic, Concord 46-47–93
Easton Bolgrin, Hudson 46-49–95
Adam Mueller, Kirtland 46-49–95
Daniel Hogan, Cincinnati 49-48–97
Nathan Wasinski, Chagrin Falls 50-49–99
Josh Karban, Chardon 49-58–107
Matthew Eichelberger, Chagrin Falls 59-48–107
Joe Greve, Cleveland 54-57–111
Ryan McKiernan, Willoughby Hills 58-54–112
Ryan Kirby, Highland Hts. 59-60–119

 
Boys 13 & Under
Aditya Achar, Concord 39-34–73
Jay Magyari, Sagamore Hills 37-36–73
Antonio Bodziony, Willoughby 45-33–78
Bryce Shahan, Ashtabula 40-39–79
Nicholas Longano, Concord 43-37–80
Bradley Chill Jr., Columbia Station 42-41–83
Samuel Marciano, Concord 43-44–87
Danny Milo, Mentor 45-45–90

 
Girls 16-19
Kaylee Neumeister, Cortland 37-35–72
Avery Ovens, Willoughby Hills 36-40–76
Isabella Joseph, Moreland Hills 38-42–80
Karly Morell, Brecksville 45-36–81
Alexandra Stahler, Highland Hts 43-40–83
Toni Stranman, Ashtabula 46-40–86
Haley Newman, Mentor 48-41–89
Kelsey Walton, Concord 48-42–90
Lexi Brezovec, Highland Hts 48-45–93
Marina Marusic, Willoughby Hills 51-45–96
Emily Coller, Cortland 57-46–103
Sarah Dobrzynski, Solon 61-46–107
Isabelle Robertson, Cleveland 54-53–107
Brooke Inghram, Kirtland 51-60–111

 
Girls 15 & Under
Grace Gao, Solon 40-35–75
Iris Shin, Rocky River 42-40–82
Laine Hursh, Chardon 48-41–89
Lindsey Miller, Painesville 49-43–92
Colby Cohen, Pepper Pike 45-47–92
Nora Nelson, Painesville 46-47–93
Casey King, Chardon 46-50–96
Maggie Milam, Concord 67-60–127

Previous 2015 Chippewa Scratch League: Week 10 Results
Next FINAL RESULTS: 2015 Budweiser Skyland Pro-Am