RESULTS: 2015 North Coast Jr Tour @ Sand Ridge


North Coast Junior Golf Tour

North Coast Junior Golf TourFINAL RESULTS:
The Classic Auto North Coast Junior Tour
Sand Ridge Jr. Invitational

Sand Ridge Golf Club
July 6-7, 2015
Par 72, 6577 Yards

 
Boys 16-19
Benjamin Jones, Strongsville 78-73–151
Brett Brown, Sagamore Hills 79-76–155
Ken Keller, Youngstown 76-80–156
Brian Tucci, Rocky River 69-88–157
Eric Jeddy, Painesville Twp 78-79–157
Jack Coyne, University Heights 81-77–158
Daniel Berlin, Chagrin Falls 81-78–159
Daniel Hirsh, Shaker Heights 77-86–163
Justin Roth, Brunswick 87-76–163
Nick Paul, Burton 81-83–164
Tim Monroe, Brunswick 86-80–166
Andrew Britton, Waterford, PA 80-87–167
Austin Adams, Concord 79-88–167
Nolan Laughlin, Hudson 83-85–168
Kyle Horvath, Mentor 84-84–168
Victor Prokop, Willoughby Hills 84-85–169
Reese Thaler, Chagrin Falls 86-84–170
Zachary Morris, Lyndhurst 87-84–171
Michael Milam, Concord 85-87–172
Jake Kehoe, Conneaut 86-86–172
Will Taber, Chagrin Falls 92-81–173
Samuel Marchini, Willoughby 97-88–185
Danny Zahn, North Olmsted 94-97–191
Nathan Strack, Bay Village 102-97–199
Michael Fimiani, Willoughby 120-112–232

 
Boys 14-15
Jules Blakely, Westlake 77-79–156
Cade Breitenstine, Akron 76-83–159
Jake Moraca, Strongsville 79-83–162
Ben Foltz, Solon 80-84–164
Adam Marcus, Pepper Pike 81-85–166
Kyle Flatow, Pepper Pike 81-85–166
Dean Naime, Cairo, Egypt 86-82–168
Nolan Adams, Painesville 87-87–174
Paul Mastros, Wintersville 86-89–175
Braden Smith, Sterling 91-89–180
Michael McCaffrey, Westlake 98-84–182
Jonathan Gole, Painseville 88-94–182
Arya Achar, Concord 94-91–185
Michael Olson, Concord 96-95–191
Nathan Godic, Concord 94-98–192
Jack Bonnes, Mentor 105-90–195
Nathan Wasinski, Chagrin Falls 96-100–196
Thomas Coyne, University Heights 108-94–202
Jakob Flynn, Chardon 102-102–204
Josh Karban, Chardon 108-107–215

 
Boys 13 & Under
Colton Levey, Twinsburg 73-75–148
Antonio Bodziony, Willoughby 77-86–163
Nicholas Longano, Concord 85-86–171
Aditya Achar, Concord 94-81–175
Bryce Shahan, Ashtabula 93-91–184
Samuel Marciano, Concord 102-98–200

 
Girls 19 & Under
Reva Morris, Newbury 74-81–155
Avery Ovens, Willoughby Hills 82-89–171
Haley Newman, Mentor 81-94–175
Lauren Winterhalter, Lakewood 88-94–182
Nora Nelson, Painesville 94-97–191
Kelsey Walton, Concord 89-104–193
Toni Stranman, Ashtabula 97-98–195
Casey King, Chardon 102-107–209

Previous 2015 Chippewa Scratch League: Week 8 Results
Next RESULTS: 2015 NOPGA Junior Golf Tour @ Barberton Brookside