RESULTS: 2015 NOPGA Inverness Pro-Am Scratch


Northern Ohio PGA

NOPGAFINAL RESULTS:
2015 Northern Ohio PGA
National Car Rental / Cobra-Puma Pro-1 Am Scratch

Inverness Club, Toledo, Ohio
Monday, May 18, 2015 | Par: 71

1. Jamie Broce, Christopher Selfridge, *29-34-63 -8
2. Drew Pierson, Jeff O’Brien, *34-34-68 -3
2. Brian Boggs, Brandon Hoelzer, *33-35-68 -3
2. Mark Bixler, Brad Steven, *35-33-68 -3
2. Steve Weir, Michael Balcar, *34-34-68 -3
6. Cory Kumpf, Dan Belden, *36-33-69 -2
6. Jake Houston, Matt Ball, *33-36-69 -2
8. Glenn Cunningham, Emily Baumgartner, *34-36-70 -1
8. Scott Pollack, Chris Okeson, *37-33-70 -1
8. Tony Adcock, Bob Spino, *36-34-70 -1
8. Trevor Thomas, Tim Windau, *34-36-70 -1
8. Craig Goldsberry, Brad Conklin, *33-37-70 -1
8. Nick Gustin, Phil Bojc, *35-35-70 -1
14. Derek Brody, Alan Fadel, *36-35-71 E
14. Scott DeMuesy, Jake McBride, *35-36-71 E
14. Mike Pickett, Tom Laubacher, *35-36-71 E
17. David Dinan, Mike King, *37-35-72 +1
17. Milton Carswell, Steve Essig, *34-38-72 +1
17. Nick Szymanski, Kevin Farrell, *36-36-72 +1
17. Michael Heisterkamp, Alex Andrews, *36-36-72 +1
17. Kevin Miller, Ryan Troyer, *33-39-72 +1
17. Jim Karr, Mike Drexler, *37-35-72 +1

Out of the Money:
T23 Tony Milam 73
Andrew Britton

T23 Sean Pender 73
Dan Malloy

T23 Eric Morgan 73
Frank Guise

T23 Trent Maxwell 73
Allen Thigpen

T23 Eric Wolk 73
C.J. Milo

T23 Dennis Miller 73
Jeff Mallette

T23 Gregory Smith 73
Jason McCartney

T23 Matt Rutland 73
Nick Russo

T23 Travis Porter 73
Kyle Matus

T23 Chris Walsh 73
PJ Meyers

T33 Brandon Williams 74
Peter Nessif

T33 Asa Donaldson 74
Matthew Akers

T33 Nick Paez 74
Matt Gerard

T33 Todd Ekstrand 74
Bryn Irvine

T33 Ian Miller 74
Jonathan Wilson

T33 Daniel Terry 74
Larry Horner

T33 Randy Dietz 74
Dan Metzendorf

T33 Mitchell Camp 74
Rick Areddy

T41 Taylor Smith 75
Austin Irving

T41 Jeff Friel 75
Rick Elrod

T41 Larry Manski 75
Mike Hochschwender

T41 Michael Shulas 75
Howard Clendenin

T41 Jaysen Hansen 75
Scott Rumizen

T41 Brian Sleeman 75
Greg Kopan

T41 Josh Coad 75
David Pressler

T48 Judd Stephenson 76
Saumil Jhaveri

T48 David Graf 76
Nicholas O. Graf

T48 Jeffrey Camp 76
Pete Eells

T48 Justin Bronkema 76
Aldo DiNardo

T52 Shawn Tompkins 77
Chris Haase

T52 Jeff Willis 77
Duane Yoder

T52 Tom Waitrovich 77
Mark Wise

T52 Michael Rankin 77
Dick Porter

56 Mike Kotnik 78
David Kortokrax

T57 Chuck Radabaugh 79
Jared Radabaugh

T57 Matthew Morin 79
Jason Cohen

T57 Daniel Sutton 79
Lucas Kasper

T57 Craig Lydic 79
Thomas Lydic

T61 John Sico 80
Jeff Bechtel

T61 Andy Santor 80
Josh Zarlenga

T61 Bill Howard 80
Josh Hollar

T64 Tom Blanchard 82
Mike Gardner

T64 Paul Block 82
Nate Levengood

T64 Robert Lucente 82
Rich York

T67 Matthew Jennings 83
John Kozich

T67 Timothy Smith 83
Greg Manuel

69 Bryce Moore 84
Rod Wilson

DID NOT FINISH

WD Jay Bingham
Eric Woidke

WD Two Fill
Kevin Neitzel

JWD Brad Heilman
Don Hayati

JWD Cody Morse
Mike Nichter

Previous RESULTS: 2015 North Coast Junior Tour Open
Next 2015 Chippewa Scratch League: Week 3 Results