Rd1 Results, Rd2 Times: 2018 Good Park Junior


Good Park Golf Course Akron Ohio

ROUND 1 RESULTS and ROUND 2 STARTING TIMES:
2018 Good Park Junior Golf Tournament

Good Park Golf Course, Akron
July 12-13, 2018

Flight | Player Name | RD1 | Flight Time | Hole
2nd Bowser, Noah 82 7:30 #1
2nd Chluda, Cole 88 7:30 #1
2nd Distelhorst, Daniel wd 7:30 #1
2nd Dorman, Ian 75 7:30 #1
2nd Ellis, Ben 86 7:30 #1
2nd Hoynes, Jack 82 7:30 #1
2nd Seaholts, Marek 88 7:30 #1
2nd Kuwatch, Ethan 98 7:30 #1
2nd Radis, Luke 81 7:30 #1
2nd Smith, Kyle 84 7:30 #1
2nd Wise, Griffen 86 7:30 #1

3rd Hrabak, Griffin 93 7:30 #10
3rd Crookston, Max 82 7:30 #10
3rd Moldvay, Mason 84 7:30 #10
3rd Shamblen, Gavin 102 7:30 #10
3rd Medwid, Evan 97 7:30 #10
3rd Tallal, Gavin 81 7:30 #10
3rd Yard, Andrew 85 7:30 #10
3rd Hinkle, Owen 88 7:30 #10
3rd Ryan, Nathan 88 7:30 #10
3rd Shankel, Jacob 92 7:30 #10

4th Bartholomy, Mason 112 7:45 #1
4th Schlaubach, Brennan wd 7:45 #1
4th Stephenson, Brandon 91 7:45 #1
4th Choi, Jackson 98 7:45 #1
4th Fartelly, Nic 93 7:45 #1
4th Kress, Walter 94 7:45 #1
4th Schreck, Luke 83 7:45 #1
4th Sears, Jason 93 7:45 #1
4th Alexander, Jackson 93 7:45 #1
4th Miller, Bryce 97 7:45 #1
4th Leach, Ryan 92 7:45 #1
4th Miller, Evan 87 7:45 #1

5th Nedolast, Adam 107 7:45 #10
5th Holzapfel, Jackson 87 7:45 #10
5th Raymond, Nathan 109 7:45 #10
5th Cohn, Conrad 102 7:45 #10
5th Hohlefelder, Joseph 98 7:45 #10
5th Pallotta, Mitchell 102 7:45 #10
5th Gore, Anthony 101 7:45 #10
5th Filby, Andrew 111 7:45 #10
5th Myers, Brian 106 7:45 #10

11/12 Herstich, Braden 76 8:15 #1
11/12 Paterakis, Chris 87 8:15 #1
11/12 Kasler, Ethan 78 8:15 #1
11/12 Rasmussen, Drew 92 8:15 #1
11/12 Hite, Charles 100 8:15 #1
11/12 Payne, Aaron 114 8:15 #1

6th Hopp, Ellioit 88 8:15 #10
6th Goldsberry, Matthew 112 8:15 #10
6th Caspio, Timothy 118 8:15 #10
6th Palian, Cole 110 8:15 #10
6th Farmer, Andrew 115 8:15 #10
6th Boyd, Nathan 115 8:15 #10
6th Taylor-Haas, Mason 109 8:15 #10
6th Nicola, Brennan 89 8:15 #10

1st Troyer, Casey 86 11:45 #1
1st Alcini, Joe 82 11:45 #1
1st Cooper, AJ 91 11:45 #1
1st Salamon, Kyle 86 11:45 #1
1st Ankrom, Tyler 82 11:45 #1
1st Troyer, Carter 81 11:45 #1
1st Villenauve, Burke 86 11:45 #1
1st Adcock, Alec 82 11:45 #1
1st Belden, Charlie 82 11:45 #1
1st Dauk, Andrew 91 11:45 #1
1st Henyey, Jacob 86 11:45 #1

Girls Champ Wright, Avery 87 11:45 #10
Girls Champ Swain, Olivia 84 11:45 #10
Girls Champ May, Grace 87 11:45 #10
Girls Champ Goytte, Alessandra 90 11:45 #10
Girls Champ Nikolaidis, Anastasia 83 11:45 #10
Girls Champ Goyette, Isabella 87 11:45 #10
Girls Champ Griffith, Alea 75 11:45 #10
Girls Champ Young, Campbell 105 11:45 #10
Girls Champ Bickar, Lizzie 89 11:45 #10
Girls Champ Petro, Lauren 94 11:45 #10

Champ Hudak, Darin 77 12:15 #1
Champ Filo, Adam 82 12:15 #1
Champ Grosso, Vincent 83 12:15 #1
Champ Hrabak, Cooper 78 12:15 #1
Champ Ellis, Jamison 78 12:15 #1
Champ Frazier, Mason 78 12:15 #1
Champ Woodward, Joshua 86 12:15 #1
Champ Cors, Benjamin 81 12:15 #1
Champ Dye, Alex 80 12:15 #1
Champ Jacob, Maurice 75 12:15 #1
Champ May, Lazlo 81 12:15 #1
Champ Petrie, Solomon 75 12:15 #1
Champ Ryan, Jacob 77 12:15 #1
Champ Wagner, Timothy 82 12:15 #1
Champ Wirebaugh, Carson 83 12:15 #1
Champ Fousek, Nathan 82 12:15 #1
Champ Page, Dan 82 12:15 #1
Champ Delaney, Patrick 90 12:15 #1
Champ Koprivec, Austin 86 12:15 #1
Champ Walcutt, Nick NS 12:15 #1

Girls 1st Leatherman, Kara 90 12:15 #10
Girls 1st McCoy, Ellie 88 12:15 #10
Girls 1st Davenport, Julie 79 12:15 #10
Girls 1st DiDonato, Rachel 90 12:15 #10
Girls 1st Harding, Mackenna 86 12:15 #10
Girls 1st Li, Jessie 87 12:15 #10
Girls 1st Porter, Savanna 87 12:15 #10
Girls 1st So, Tiffany 88 12:15 #10
Girls 1st Prentiss, Grace 96 12:15 #10
Girls 1st Ellis, Halle 78 12:15 #10
Girls 1st Nikolaidis, Abriella 84 12:15 #10

Girls 2nd Ostich, Alexia 88 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd DeMuesy, Samantha 97 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd Richard, Sierra 93 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd Oziomek, Karis 97 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd Kondo,Sei 92 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd Huth, Allison 108 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd Shaik, Binnaz 112 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd Marquette, Brigette 130 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd Roush, Hannah 146 12:30 #10
Girls 2nd Roush, Caroline 141 12:30 #10

Previous FINAL RESULTS: 2018 Senior Masters Cleveland Amateur Championship
Next RESULTS: 2018 North Coast Junior Tour @ Black Brook