FINAL RESULTS: 2015 Budweiser Skyland Pro-Am


Skyland Pines GC Canton
FINAL RESULTS:
2015 Budweiser Pro-Am
Skyland Pines Golf Course
, Canton, Ohio
Tuesday, July 21st

 

PROFESSIONALOUTINTOTALPAYOUT
A. Bailey323466$3,000
R. Martin363268$1,500
S. Lee353469$1,200
T. Light353570$925
J. Lower363470$925
A. Zummo383371$637
R. Beal353671$637
C. Wilson353772$206
B. Sattler363672$206
T. Marranville403272$206
T. Adcock343872$206
J. Tritt363773
D. Mahoney344074
J. Clark373774
M. Lagodich*373976$900
S. Weir383876
D. Vaughn373976
K. Eberle344377
M. Glass-Stem403777
P. Skirpstas384078
J. Bennett393978
B. Lisic433578
S. DeMuesy413778
R. Bush*354378$450
R. Papa384179
H.J. Wenger404181
W. Robertson*3640DQ
M. Sommers3739DQ
*Senior Division

 

PRO-AM TEAMSOUTINTOTAL
T. Adcock9197188
A. Bailey9693189
J. Lower9495189
J. Clark89102191
R. Biel92104196
W. Robertson95101196
T. Marranville9997196
R. Bush10097197
M. Sommers10394197
A. Zummo10097197
S. DeMuesy10395198
M. Lagodich95103198
B. Sattler97101198
C. Wilson100101201
S. Lee10695201
M. Glass-Stem10499203
H.J. Wenger103100203
S. Weir102102204
J. Bennett102103205
T. Light101105206
K. Eberle105106211
P. Scirpstas101111212
R. Martin108105213
J. Tritt108107215
R. Papa105112217
D. Vaughn118105223
B. Lisic113110223
D. Mahoney106134240
Previous RESULTS: 2015 North Coast Junior Tour @ Manakiki
Next RESULTS: 2015 NOPGA Junior Collegiate Preview #1