FINAL RESULTS: 2014 Good Park Junior Championship


Good Park Golf CourseFINAL RESULTS:
2014 Good Park Junior Golf Championship

Good Park Golf Course, Akron, Ohio
Thursday, July 10th and Friday, July 11th

 

PLAYERDIVISIONRD1RD2TOTAL
BALDRIDGE, BRAYDENChamp7173144
KASUNICK, JARRODChamp7175146
O’HARA, ADAMChamp7676152
SEXTON, DAVEChamp7775152
MOSHOLDER, ZACHChamp7677153
STEFFEN, FRANKChamp7677153
VONDERAU, HARRISONChamp7776153
SAVAGE, DREWChamp7481155
STEFFEN, PATRICKChamp7580155
TORRES, ALEXANDERChamp7781158
REBADOW, GRANTChamp7881159
MIKLOS, OWENChamp7783160
GLEICHAUF, BENChamp8084164
UTRUP, CHRISTOPHERChamp8183164
CONJERTI, JACOBChamp8582167
PANEPENTO, ANTHONYChamp8484168
MCCAFFERTY, KYLEChamp8688174
     
DUBIEL, CHADFirst6980149*
WALNSCH, CHANDLERFirst7475149
FORSTER, JEREMYFirst7674150
ORSENO, GARRETTFirst7973152
ROTH, JUSTINFirst7874152
TULLY, BRENDENFirst7678154
KENNEY, MICHAELFirst7482156
FILO, ADAMFirst7979158
GRABOWSKI, TYLERFirst8181162
DEMUESY, MILESFirst8481165
KOVALCHICK, TORYFirst8285167
KOZA, CHRISFirst8087167
COVERT, ALEXFirst8784171
     
WILSON, NICKSecond7474148
FORSTER, ALEXANDERSecond7580155
RINKUS, HUNTERSecond7683159
MANDALARI, NICKSecond7882160
GROSSO, MARKSecond8478162
HOSTETLER, RYANSecond8282164
CONJERTI, JORDANSecond8781168
KNAPP, KYLESecond8783170
DIMEO, SAMMYSecond8784171
MCSHANNIC, JOSEPHSecond8685171
HARRIS, PAULSecond8389172
MORAN, ALEXANDERSecond9082172
SIMS, BRADLEYSecond8992181
CROSSEN, RYANSecond87WD 
     
GRAYSON, ANDREWThird6978147
WHITLAM, MASONThird7674150
LEWIS, TREVORThird7774151
MCSHANNIC, CHRISTIANThird7580155
VELASQUEZ, BRIANThird8078158
HARTMAN, ERIKThird8476160
MERRIL, TREVORThird7883161
SCHULTZ, BRIANThird7983162
VAUGHN, JUSTINThird8381164
WALNSCH, CORBINThird8580165
HOFACKER, JUSTINThird7988167
KAINRAD, JOEThird8584169
RADABAUGH, ADAMThird8980169
SMITH, KYLEThird8492176
FRANK, JAKEThird8790177
     
GROVES, JOSHFourth8079159
FERRARA, EVANFourth8577162
HURD, NICKFourth8181162
YOAK, NATHANFourth8580165
HOFACKER, EVANFourth8485169
THOMAS, MAXFourth8584169
HOUSE, BOBBYFourth8189170
KALENTERIDES, ZAKFourth9286178
KAYAFAS, NOAHFourth9090180
WILLISON, THOMASFourth9394187
KNAPP, JONATHONFourth9693189
WARD, KYLEFourth10592197
     
LIBERATORE, BENFifth8183164
JUERSIVICH, MASONFifth8780167
GORDON, SEANFifth8684170
BRAUMBAUGH, JAKEFifth9081171
DEPERO, ANDREWFifth8190171
FLARIDA, JACOBFifth8388171
ARCH, AJFifth9181172
BURCH, ALEXANDERFifth8884172
HEWITT, ZACHARYFifth9282174
BUEHLER, DUSTINFifth8692178
FRAGALE, JOHNFifth8693179
ONESKO, MICHAELFifth9591186
WHITEHEAD, PAULFifth91103194
ILLITCH, ALEXFifth10491195
BLANCHARD, MATTHEWFifth11096206
     
WILSON, RJSixth8580165
SCHEUFLER, SPENCERSixth9284176
GROSSO, VINCENTSixth8989178
HARDING, LOGANSixth9388181
SCHNAEKEL, NOLANSixth9884182
CULVER, NICKSixth9588183
STORAD, AUSTINSixth9390183
ALLEN, JOHN-PAULSixth9690186
WACHS, DAVIDSixth9494188
DIFIORE, JACOBSixth9594189
FILO, MATTSixth10191192
DISTELHORST, DANIELSixth9796193
STARCHER, LOGANSixth95100195
DEIBEL, MATTHEWSixth94104198
LONG, RUSTYSixth102118220
GOGA, BRIANSixth110113223
WARD, COLINSixth126116242
     
NICOLA, REILLYSeventh8779166
MUCZYNSKI, JEFFSeventh9086176
FENWICK, SCOTTSeventh9596191
BENSON, JORDANSeventh9696192
PETERS, DEREKSeventh10092192
SWEJK, RYANSeventh10192193
MILLER, BRYCESeventh98103201
CLARK, RANDALLSeventh11199210
BOWLING, JIMMYSeventh107110217
BUTCHER, JAREDSeventh117101218
HUGHES, BRANDONSeventh113112225
OSBORNE, GRANTSeventh113113226
ARVAY, NICKSeventh122119241
ALLEN, JUSTIN TODDSeventhNC90 
     
LEWIS, SHELBYGirl – Champ7482156
ARDELEAN, MADISONGirl – Champ7881159
DAUK, LAURENGirl – Champ8478162
TORRES, SAMANTHAGirl – Champ8875163
UTRUP, VICTORIAGirl – Champ8380163
TOWNSEND, SIERRAGirl – Champ8382165
BLACHANIEC, KILEYGirl – Champ9279171
KONDO, YUIGirl – Champ10199200
KETCHUM, MORGANGirl – Champ103105208
KNOX, MAURAGirl – Champ115106221
     
SWAIN, OLIVIAGirl – 1st10599204*
BOLTON, BRITTANYGirl – 1st10797204
OSTICH, MILAGirl – 1st100109209
HOFACKER, JULIAGirl – 1st102108210
MATHEY, MAIAGirl – 1st112109221
SHEPERD, ARMANIGirl – 1st114107221
FRAZIER, HANNAHGirl – 1st119122241
MCLEAN, ELIZABETHGirl – 1st121122243
SOVACOOL, MARJORIEGirl – 1st128118246
GEHRING, ANNAGirl – 1st127122249
DARR, SAMANTHAGirl – 1st143128271
MASON, KRISTENGirl – 1stNCWD 
     
HAYNES, NOLAN10under353974
PETRIE, SOLOMON10under403878
SMARGIASSO, ZACHARY10under5260112
NICOLA, BRENNAN10under6368131
NICOLA, CHARLIE10under6869137
     
MOLDOVAN, MAXWELLBoy11-126971140
WYSS, ANDREWBoy11-127772149
ZHANG, ERICBoy11-128076156
JACOBS, MAURICEBoy11-127780157
PAGE, DANIELBoy11-128183164
DAUK, ANDREWBoy11-129789186
SMARGIASSO, GAVINBoy11-129898196
MILLER, EVANBoy11-1292114206
     
* Playoff Winner    
Previous RESULTS: 2014 NOPGA Junior Golf Tour - Brookside
Next FINAL RESULTS: 2014 NCJT Jim Dawson Match Play